Adelskalender

SpillerGPGAPPIM
Andreas Svedlund1689212922170
Sigve Bråten16618607896
Daniel Hofstad161589014866
Joakim Hofstad14216203652
Emil Mathias Lyngstad Sæteraas13613395390
Thomas Wiig1253487121107
Marius Kristoffersen1165152097
Peter Strøm1090222
Niklas Unger Nilsen100334477140
Håvard Haugen Aune986243075
Sivert Lehn Wannebo95106575217
Ole Christian Westad Larssen9417375488
Inge Stokvik939065155127
Sander Valde8531366798
Erlend Engh Johnsen81214061168
Fredrik Linge80686813630
Anders Rønning Mandal77391243
Joakim Erbe774476120116
Mathias Eilertsen Jonassen70681473
Markus Svendsen Dahl6412132546
Jørgen Engstrøm633101338
Dag-Morten Wehn63436210552
Tord Brekke Fagerli624141832
Sander Håkan Skålvoll5218912
Kent André Dahl512121488
Olav Bertelsen49381140
Arnt Gullikstad49111930117
Ulrik Thommesen445121727
Andreas Dahl4426346058
Frederic Viggen427152232
Tapani Nikkilä428334114
Tommy Hansen4111218
Juraj Kucirko4114344812
Marius Nielsen4045945
Eetu Moberg3817163334
Vladimir Kutny3815243951
Olliver Dahlin3816153136
Isak Håkon Caldwell330110
Svein Petter Falk-Larssen3216132914
Andreas Aune3213475
Markus Noteng3221618119
Mathias Saksvik Bààr3115344924
Sivert Tangen Harbosen3015624
Joona Partanen290220
Emil Holst Volden291131451
Martin Fillingsnes240004
Martin Valen238194
Filip Klema238122036
Kristian Blystad221828462
Oscar Høve Matheson2176135
Aleksander Meisler2124610
Tuukka Smura210000
Henrik Ratejczak211450
John Berggren163476
Viktor Jörnevik16914236
Eskild Andresen15109196
Alexei Dokutovich1301112
Pål Skarlo133692
Per Berggren1365112
Petter Grevskott1204423
Nico Vuorijärvi1226810
Henry Nymoen110002
Tobias Dahl Helgemo110002
Anders Jonassen1115628
Jean-Sebastien L’Heureux110110
Truls Herfjord100220
Fredrik Valen10210124
Eskil Bakken104268
Isac Eriksson90000
Espen Kaspersen91014
Matej Potocny80004
Sander Hermanstad71232
Mathias Yttereng70002
Knut Fjær70224
Kristian Kjeldsberg61016
Mads H. Gullikstad61012
Martin Lund60110
Jørgen Vassli50110
Svein Enok Nørstebø50552
Hynek Kudela40000
Norbert Hári41560
Lars Petter Mengshoel42358
Casper Knudsen41126
Fredrik Eidsæther20112
Asle Rostad Kjeldsberg10000
Herman Nordmark Jenssen10000
Markus Hermanstad00000
Adam Lindholm00000
Fredrik Hanebrekke00000
Lukas Rhodin00000
Filip Wiberg00000
William Magnusson00000
Emil Norberg00000
Zebastian Bodini00000
David Hallström00000

NESTE KAMP

Gjøvik vs Nidaros (On time)

TABELL 1. DIVISJON

PosLagGPPTS
100
200
300
400
500
600
700
800

PARTNERE